Trusted SMM panel since 2020

Buy European Instagram Followers, Likes & Comments – Male & Female Targeted

Super-quality Instagram followers, likes and custom comments from European accounts – choose male, female or mixed. 100% non drop with lifetime refill. Likes from $1.96 (€1.75) per 100. Pay by card, PayPal, crypto and more.

Create free account See all Instagram services

9,500+

Registered users

4.7M+

Orders completed

♂ ♀

Gender targeting

24/7

Telegram & WhatsApp support

Why buy European Instagram followers?

If your customers are in Germany, France, Italy, Spain, the Netherlands or anywhere else in Europe, your followers and engagement should look European too. A local-looking audience builds trust with European buyers, brands and collaborators – and makes your profile look like it belongs in your market.

Our European services go further with gender targeting: pick male or female accounts to match a fashion, beauty, fitness or gaming audience. For worldwide growth see buy Instagram followers and buy Instagram likes, or every service on our Instagram SMM panel.

European Instagram services

👤 European followers

Male or female Super Quality followers – $63 (€56.24) per 1,000, or $6.30 per 100.

❤️ European likes

Mixed, male or female likes on posts and Reels – from $19.60 (€17.50) per 1,000.

💬 European custom comments

Your own comments from European accounts – mixed from $280, male or female $630 per 1,000.

✅ Non drop + lifetime refill

Every service is 100% non drop, with a lifetime refill if anything ever drops.

Prices

IDServiceGenderPer 100Per 1,000
1899LikesMixed$1.96 / €1.75$19.60 / €17.50
400Likes♂ Male$2.10 / €1.87$21.00 / €18.75
303Likes♀ Female$2.10 / €1.87$21.00 / €18.75
282Followers♂ Male$6.30 / €5.62$63.00 / €56.24
227Followers♀ Female$6.30 / €5.62$63.00 / €56.24
238Custom commentsMixed$28.00 / €25.00$280.00 / €249.95
243Custom comments♂ Male$63.00 / €56.24$630.00 / €562.39
244Custom comments♀ Female$63.00 / €56.24$630.00 / €562.39

All services are Super Quality, 100% non drop with lifetime refill, delivered at up to 500 per day. You can order small amounts – you only pay for the quantity you choose. Euro prices are approximate and charged at the live exchange rate. See the services page for live rates.

Male, female or mixed – which to choose?

Pick the audience that matches your profile:

  • Female – fashion, beauty, lifestyle, wellness and influencer profiles.
  • Male – fitness, gaming, cars, crypto, coaching and business profiles.
  • Mixed – brands and general profiles that want a natural mix.
  • Start small – with 500 per day delivery, 100–500 per order is a natural way to begin.

Why buy European Instagram services from SmmPod?

🇪🇺 European accounts

Super Quality accounts from Europe, not random worldwide profiles.

♂ ♀ Gender targeting

Choose male, female or mixed for every service.

✅ 100% non drop

Followers, likes and comments stay after delivery.

♻️ Lifetime refill

If anything ever drops, request a free refill from your orders page.

📈 Natural speed

Up to 500 per day for a safe, natural-looking pattern.

💳 Pay in your way

Card, PayPal, crypto, Skrill, Payoneer and more – see prices in € in the panel.

How to buy European Instagram followers

1. Create an account

Sign up free in a few seconds.

2. Add funds

Pay by card, PayPal or crypto. Switch the panel to € to see prices in euros.

3. Choose a service

Pick followers, likes or comments and the gender you want.

4. Watch it grow

Delivery starts automatically at up to 500 per day.

Tips before you order

  • Your account must be public until the order is complete.
  • Use your profile link for followers and the post or Reel link for likes and comments.
  • For custom comments, write one comment per line – the quantity must match the number of lines.
  • Don't run two orders of the same type on the same link at the same time.

Buy European Instagram followers – FAQ

How much do European Instagram followers cost?

Male or female Super Quality European followers cost $63 (€56.24) per 1,000 – that's $6.30 per 100. All are non drop with lifetime refill.

Can I choose male or female followers?

Yes. Followers, likes and custom comments are each available from male or female European accounts. Likes and comments also come as mixed.

Do the followers drop?

They are 100% non drop. If anything ever drops, every European service includes a lifetime refill.

How fast is delivery?

Up to 500 per day, so a few hundred followers or likes usually arrive within a day.

Can I pay in euros?

Yes – switch the panel currency to EUR to see every price in euros, and pay by card, PayPal or crypto.

Which countries are the accounts from?

Accounts come from across Europe. If you need one specific country, contact support and we'll tell you what's available.

Do you need my password?

No. We only need your public profile, post or Reel link.

Grow with a real European audience

Join 9,500+ users on SmmPod. Also see our Instagram SMM panel, SMM panel UK and the SmmPod home page.

Sign up free